Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 16:30
  • Harewood Hunters
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 11/07
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 13:15
  • Southern United Stingers
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 18/07
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 15:00
  • Avon Hello World Fendalton
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 25/07
  • Hornby Vipers
  • 16:30
  • Southern United Stingers
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 01 Aug 2020
  • 01/08
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 13:30
  • University of Canterbury Unicorns
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 08/08
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 14:45
  • Southern United Stingers
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 15 Aug 2020
  • 15/08
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 13:00
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • TBC
  • More
  • 22 Aug 2020
  • 22/08
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 13:00
  • Southern United Stingers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 29 Aug 2020
  • 29/08
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 13:00
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • TBC
  • More
  • 05 Sep 2020
  • 05/09
  • Avon Hello World Fendalton
  • 13:00
  • Southern United Stingers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 12 Sep 2020
  • 12/09
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 13:00
  • Hornby Vipers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Southern United Stars
  • 13:30
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 11/07
  • HSOB/Burnside Babes
  • 16:15
  • Southern United Stars
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 18/07
  • Southern United Stars
  • 12:00
  • Avon H & B Eels
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 25/07
  • Hornby Tigers
  • 13:30
  • Southern United Stars
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 01 Aug 2020
  • 01/08
  • Southern United Stars
  • 13:00
  • BYE
  • TBC
  • More
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 08/08
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 13:15
  • Southern United Stars
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 15 Aug 2020
  • 15/08
  • Southern United Stars
  • 13:00
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • TBC
  • More
  • 22 Aug 2020
  • 22/08
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 13:00
  • Southern United Stars
  • TBC
  • More
  • 29 Aug 2020
  • 29/08
  • Southern United Stars
  • 13:00
  • HSOB/Burnside Babes
  • TBC
  • More
  • 05 Sep 2020
  • 05/09
  • Avon H & B Eels
  • 13:00
  • Southern United Stars
  • TBC
  • More
  • 12 Sep 2020
  • 12/09
  • Southern United Stars
  • 13:00
  • Hornby Tigers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Hornby Wildcats
  • 12:00
  • Southern United
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 11/07
  • Southern United
  • 14:45
  • HSOB/Burnside Ducks
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 18/07
  • BYE
  • 13:00
  • Southern United
  • TBC
  • More
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 25/07
  • Southern United
  • 16:15
  • Harewood
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 01 Aug 2020
  • 01/08
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 11:45
  • Southern United
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 08/08
  • Southern United
  • 11:45
  • Marist
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Hornby Emulous
  • 15:00
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 11/07
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 11:45
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 18/07
  • BYE
  • 13:00
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 25/07
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 11:45
  • Harewood
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 01 Aug 2020
  • 01/08
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 13:15
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 08/08
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 16:15
  • Marist Mulisha
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 13:30
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek grass 2
  • More
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 11/07
  • Southern United
  • 13:30
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • Nunweek grass 2
  • More
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 18/07
  • Avon 6
  • 13:30
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek Grass 1
  • More
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 25/07
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 13:30
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek Grass 1
  • More
  • 01 Aug 2020
  • 01/08
  • Southern United
  • 13:30
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • Nunweek Grass 1
  • More
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 08/08
  • Avon 6
  • 15:00
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek grass 2
  • More
  • 15 Aug 2020
  • 15/08
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 13:30
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek grass 2
  • More
  • 22 Aug 2020
  • 22/08
  • Southern United
  • 13:30
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • Nunweek grass 2
  • More
  • 29 Aug 2020
  • 29/08
  • Avon 6
  • 13:30
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek grass 2
  • More
  • 05 Sep 2020
  • 05/09
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 13:30
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek Grass 1
  • More
  • 12 Sep 2020
  • 12/09
  • Southern United
  • 13:30
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • Nunweek grass 2
  • More
  • 19 Sep 2020
  • 19/09
  • Avon 6
  • 13:30
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek Grass 1
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Grass
  • 13:30
  • Southern United
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Grass
  • More
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 11/07
  • Southern United
  • 13:30
  • Hornby Bobcats
  • Hornby Grass
  • More
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 18/07
  • Hornby Cheetahs
  • 13:30
  • Southern United
  • Hornby Grass
  • More
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 25/07
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Grass
  • 13:30
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 01 Aug 2020
  • 01/08
  • Southern United
  • 15:00
  • Hornby Bobcats
  • Nunweek Grass 1
  • More
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 08/08
  • Hornby Cheetahs
  • 13:30
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek Grass 1
  • More
  • 15 Aug 2020
  • 15/08
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Grass
  • 15:00
  • Southern United
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Grass
  • More
  • 22 Aug 2020
  • 22/08
  • Southern United
  • 13:30
  • Hornby Bobcats
  • Hornby Grass
  • More
  • 29 Aug 2020
  • 29/08
  • Hornby Cheetahs
  • 14:30
  • Southern United
  • Hornby Grass
  • More
  • 05 Sep 2020
  • 05/09
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Grass
  • 15:00
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek Grass 3
  • More
  • 12 Sep 2020
  • 12/09
  • Southern United
  • 15:00
  • Hornby Bobcats
  • Hornby Grass
  • More
  • 19 Sep 2020
  • 19/09
  • Hornby Cheetahs
  • 15:00
  • Southern United
  • Hornby Grass
  • More
  • 05 Jul 2020
  • 05/07
  • Southern United
  • 10:55
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 12 Jul 2020
  • 12/07
  • Hornby Vampires
  • 09:40
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 19 Jul 2020
  • 19/07
  • Southern United
  • 15:30
  • Marist Magicians
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 26 Jul 2020
  • 26/07
  • Southern United
  • 13:55
  • University of Canterbury Trojans
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 02 Aug 2020
  • 02/08
  • BYE
  • 13:00
  • Southern United
  • TBC
  • More
  • 09 Aug 2020
  • 09/08
  • Southern United
  • 12:30
  • University of Canterbury Vikings
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 05 Jul 2020
  • 05/07
  • Rangiora
  • 15:10
  • Southern United
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 12 Jul 2020
  • 12/07
  • Southern United
  • 15:20
  • University of Canterbury Barbarians
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 19 Jul 2020
  • 19/07
  • Southern United
  • 09:50
  • University of Canterbury Apache
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 26 Jul 2020
  • 26/07
  • Harewood
  • 09:50
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 02 Aug 2020
  • 02/08
  • BYE
  • 13:00
  • Southern United
  • TBC
  • More
  • 09 Aug 2020
  • 09/08
  • Rangiora
  • 15:10
  • Southern United
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 16 Aug 2020
  • 16/08
  • Southern United
  • 09:50
  • University of Canterbury Barbarians
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 23 Aug 2020
  • 23/08
  • Southern United
  • 13:00
  • University of Canterbury Apache
  • TBC
  • More
  • 30 Aug 2020
  • 30/08
  • Harewood
  • 13:00
  • Southern United
  • TBC
  • More
  • 06 Sep 2020
  • 06/09
  • BYE
  • 13:00
  • Southern United
  • TBC
  • More
  • 13 Sep 2020
  • 13/09
  • Rangiora
  • 13:00
  • Southern United
  • TBC
  • More
  • 20 Sep 2020
  • 20/09
  • Southern United
  • 13:00
  • University of Canterbury Barbarians
  • TBC
  • More
  • 06 Jul 2020
  • 06/07
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 19:35
  • Southern United 1
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 13 Jul 2020
  • 13/07
  • Harewood White
  • 19:35
  • Southern United 1
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 20 Jul 2020
  • 20/07
  • Southern United 1
  • 18:10
  • University of Canterbury Mongols
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 27 Jul 2020
  • 27/07
  • Southern United 1
  • 18:30
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 03 Aug 2020
  • 03/08
  • Avon Blue
  • 18:10
  • Southern United 1
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 10 Aug 2020
  • 10/08
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 18:10
  • Southern United 1
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 17 Aug 2020
  • 17/08
  • Harewood White
  • 19:55
  • Southern United 1
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 24 Aug 2020
  • 24/08
  • Southern United 1
  • 19:35
  • University of Canterbury Mongols
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 31 Aug 2020
  • 31/08
  • Southern United 1
  • 18:10
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 07 Sep 2020
  • 07/09
  • Avon Blue
  • 19:35
  • Southern United 1
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 14 Sep 2020
  • 14/09
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 19:35
  • Southern United 1
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 21 Sep 2020
  • 21/09
  • Harewood White
  • 13:00
  • Southern United 1
  • TBC
  • More
  • 06 Jul 2020
  • 06/07
  • Hornby Rebels
  • 18:10
  • Southern United 2
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 13 Jul 2020
  • 13/07
  • Southern United 2
  • 18:10
  • Hornby Coyotes
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 20 Jul 2020
  • 20/07
  • Harewood Red
  • 18:10
  • Southern United 2
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 27 Jul 2020
  • 27/07
  • Southern United 2
  • 18:10
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Kauri
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 03 Aug 2020
  • 03/08
  • Southern United 2
  • 19:35
  • Rangiora
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 10 Aug 2020
  • 10/08
  • University of Canterbury Alumni
  • 18:10
  • Southern United 2
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 17 Aug 2020
  • 17/08
  • Southern United 2
  • 19:35
  • University of Canterbury Wizards
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 24 Aug 2020
  • 24/08
  • Southern United 2
  • 18:10
  • Hornby Rebels
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 31 Aug 2020
  • 31/08
  • Hornby Coyotes
  • 18:10
  • Southern United 2
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 07 Sep 2020
  • 07/09
  • Southern United 2
  • 18:10
  • Harewood Red
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 14 Sep 2020
  • 14/09
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Kauri
  • 19:35
  • Southern United 2
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 07 Jul 2020
  • 07/07
  • Carlton Redcliffs Red
  • 18:10
  • Southern United 1
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 14 Jul 2020
  • 14/07
  • Southern United 1
  • 18:10
  • Harewood
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 21 Jul 2020
  • 21/07
  • Hornby Cats
  • 19:35
  • Southern United 1
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 28 Jul 2020
  • 28/07
  • Southern United 1
  • 18:10
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Totara
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 04 Aug 2020
  • 04/08
  • Southern United 1
  • 18:30
  • Rangiora /Hurunui
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 11 Aug 2020
  • 11/08
  • Southern United 1
  • 18:10
  • Hornby Cougars
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 18 Aug 2020
  • 18/08
  • HSOB/Burnside 2
  • 18:10
  • Southern United 1
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 25 Aug 2020
  • 25/08
  • Southern United 1
  • 18:10
  • Carlton Redcliffs Red
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 01 Sep 2020
  • 01/09
  • Harewood
  • 18:10
  • Southern United 1
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 08 Sep 2020
  • 08/09
  • Southern United 1
  • 19:35
  • Hornby Cats
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 15 Sep 2020
  • 15/09
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Totara
  • 18:30
  • Southern United 1
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 30 Jun 2020
  • 30/06
  • Waikirikiri Robins
  • 19:35
  • Southern United 2
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 07 Jul 2020
  • 07/07
  • Marist
  • 18:10
  • Southern United 2
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 14 Jul 2020
  • 14/07
  • Southern United 2
  • 19:35
  • University of Canterbury Aztecs
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 21 Jul 2020
  • 21/07
  • Southern United 2
  • 13:00
  • BYE
  • TBC
  • More
  • 28 Jul 2020
  • 28/07
  • Hornby Jaguars
  • 18:30
  • Southern United 2
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 04 Aug 2020
  • 04/08
  • Waikirikiri Robins
  • 18:10
  • Southern United 2
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 11 Aug 2020
  • 11/08
  • Marist
  • 19:35
  • Southern United 2
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 18 Aug 2020
  • 18/08
  • Southern United 2
  • 18:10
  • University of Canterbury Aztecs
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 25 Aug 2020
  • 25/08
  • Southern United 2
  • 13:00
  • BYE
  • TBC
  • More
  • 01 Sep 2020
  • 01/09
  • Hornby Jaguars
  • 19:35
  • Southern United 2
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 08 Sep 2020
  • 08/09
  • Waikirikiri Robins
  • 19:35
  • Southern United 2
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 15 Sep 2020
  • 15/09
  • Marist
  • 18:10
  • Southern United 2
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 22 Sep 2020
  • 22/09
  • Southern United 2
  • 13:00
  • University of Canterbury Aztecs
  • TBC
  • More
  • 05 Jul 2020
  • 05/07
  • Southern United 1
  • 12:20
  • Rangiora A
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 19 Jul 2020
  • 19/07
  • Southern United 1
  • 10:55
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 26 Jul 2020
  • 26/07
  • Harewood 1
  • 10:55
  • Southern United 1
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 02 Aug 2020
  • 02/08
  • Avon Orbit Protect
  • 10:55
  • Southern United 1
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 09 Aug 2020
  • 09/08
  • Marist Mavericks
  • 14:05
  • Southern United 1
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 16 Aug 2020
  • 16/08
  • Southern United 1
  • 12:20
  • Rangiora A
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 23 Aug 2020
  • 23/08
  • Southern United 1
  • 10:55
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 30 Aug 2020
  • 30/08
  • Harewood 1
  • 13:45
  • Southern United 1
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 06 Sep 2020
  • 06/09
  • Avon Orbit Protect
  • 09:30
  • Southern United 1
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 13 Sep 2020
  • 13/09
  • Marist Mavericks
  • 10:55
  • Southern United 1
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 20 Sep 2020
  • 20/09
  • Southern United 1
  • 12:20
  • Rangiora A
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 27 Sep 2020
  • 27/09
  • Southern United 1
  • 13:00
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • TBC
  • More
  • 05 Jul 2020
  • 05/07
  • Rangiora B
  • 09:30
  • Southern United 2
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 19 Jul 2020
  • 19/07
  • Southern United 2
  • 13:45
  • Hornby Dragons
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 26 Jul 2020
  • 26/07
  • Avon
  • 13:45
  • Southern United 2
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 02 Aug 2020
  • 02/08
  • Southern United 2
  • 10:55
  • Harewood 2
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 09 Aug 2020
  • 09/08
  • Southern United 2
  • 10:55
  • Marist Mustangs
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 16 Aug 2020
  • 16/08
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 13:45
  • Southern United 2
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 23 Aug 2020
  • 23/08
  • Southern United 2
  • 13:00
  • BYE
  • TBC
  • More
  • 30 Aug 2020
  • 30/08
  • Southern United 2
  • 10:55
  • Rangiora B
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 06 Sep 2020
  • 06/09
  • Hornby Dragons
  • 10:55
  • Southern United 2
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 13 Sep 2020
  • 13/09
  • Southern United 2
  • 14:05
  • Avon
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 20 Sep 2020
  • 20/09
  • Harewood 2
  • 10:55
  • Southern United 2
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 05 Jul 2020
  • 05/07
  • Carlton Redcliffs Black
  • 09:40
  • Southern United 1
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 19 Jul 2020
  • 19/07
  • Harewood Red
  • 12:40
  • Southern United 1
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 26 Jul 2020
  • 26/07
  • Marist Green
  • 15:10
  • Southern United 1
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 02 Aug 2020
  • 02/08
  • Southern United 1
  • 11:15
  • HSOB/Burnside White
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 09 Aug 2020
  • 09/08
  • Southern United 1
  • 09:40
  • Hornby Leopards
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 16 Aug 2020
  • 16/08
  • Carlton Redcliffs Black
  • 13:45
  • Southern United 1
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 23 Aug 2020
  • 23/08
  • Harewood Red
  • 13:00
  • Southern United 1
  • TBC
  • More
  • 30 Aug 2020
  • 30/08
  • Marist Green
  • 13:00
  • Southern United 1
  • TBC
  • More
  • 06 Sep 2020
  • 06/09
  • Southern United 1
  • 13:00
  • HSOB/Burnside White
  • TBC
  • More
  • 13 Sep 2020
  • 13/09
  • Southern United 1
  • 13:00
  • Hornby Leopards
  • TBC
  • More
  • 20 Sep 2020
  • 20/09
  • Carlton Redcliffs Black
  • 13:00
  • Southern United 1
  • TBC
  • More
  • 27 Sep 2020
  • 27/09
  • Harewood Red
  • 13:00
  • Southern United 1
  • TBC
  • More
  • 05 Jul 2020
  • 05/07
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Miro
  • 15:10
  • Southern United 2
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 19 Jul 2020
  • 19/07
  • Southern United 2
  • 15:10
  • Hornby Lynx
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 26 Jul 2020
  • 26/07
  • HSOB/Burnside Blue
  • 09:40
  • Southern United 2
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 02 Aug 2020
  • 02/08
  • Southern United 2
  • 15:20
  • Harewood Blue
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 09 Aug 2020
  • 09/08
  • Marist White
  • 13:45
  • Southern United 2
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 16 Aug 2020
  • 16/08
  • Avon Gold
  • 11:15
  • Southern United 2
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 05 Jul 2020
  • 05/07
  • Southern United Avon
  • 15:20
  • Harewood Blue
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 12 Jul 2020
  • 12/07
  • University of Canterbury Amazons
  • 13:45
  • Southern United Avon
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Medbury School Kwik Red
  • 08:30
  • Southern United Red Kwik
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Medbury School Kwik Black
  • 10:20
  • Southern United Orange Kwik
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Southern United Yellow Kwik
  • 08:35
  • Waikirikiri Hawks
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Waikirikiri Kereru
  • 11:35
  • Southern United Red
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Harewood Blue
  • 11:20
  • Southern United Orange
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Southern United Yellow
  • 08:35
  • Harewood Black
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • HSOB/Burnside Black
  • 12:30
  • Southern United Green
  • Orua Paeroa
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Harewood Green
  • 10:30
  • Southern United Blue
  • Orua Paeroa
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Southern United Red Kiwi
  • 12:25
  • Marist Invaders
  • Nunweek Park 1 North
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Harewood Hurricanes
  • 10:45
  • Southern United Orange Kiwi
  • St Andrews
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Southern United Yellow Kiwi
  • 10:45
  • Hornby Emulous
  • Sydenham
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Carlton Redcliffs Barracudas
  • 12:15
  • Southern United Red Kiwi
  • St Margarets
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Southern United Orange Kiwi
  • 12:25
  • Carlton Redcliffs Moas
  • Nunweek Park 1 South
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Marist Tigers
  • 09:15
  • Southern United Yellow Kiwi
  • Nunweek Park 2 North
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Southern United Green Kiwi
  • 08:30
  • Hornby Leopards
  • Nunweek Park 2 North
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Marist Lynx
  • 10:00
  • Southern United Blue Kiwi
  • Nunweek Park 2 North
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Waikirikiri Whios
  • 09:15
  • Southern United Indigo Kiwi
  • Foster Park
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Harewood Dodgers
  • 11:30
  • Southern United Violet Kiwi
  • Sydenham
  • More
  • 27 Jun 2020
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Red Mini
  • 10:45
  • Waikirikiri Kakarikis
  • Foster Park
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Southern United Orange Mini
  • 12:15
  • Waikirikiri Kakarikis
  • Foster Park
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Southern United Red Mini
  • 11:30
  • Avon St Michaels Dragons
  • Wycola
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Marist Kowhai
  • 10:10
  • Southern United Red Mini
  • Nunweek Park 1 South A
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Carlton Redcliffs Dolphins
  • 08:30
  • Southern United Orange Mini
  • Medbury
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • HSOB/Burnside Bunnies
  • 10:45
  • Southern United Yellow Mini
  • Wycola
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Southern United Green Mini
  • 10:10
  • HSOB/Burnside Squirrels
  • Nunweek Park 1 North A
  • More
  • 04 Jul 2020
  • 04/07
  • Marist Matai
  • 10:10
  • Southern United Blue Mini
  • Nunweek Park 1 North B
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 30/06/2020 19:35
  • 30/06
  • Southern United 1
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • HSOB/Burnside 2
  • More
  • 29/06/2020 18:10
  • 29/06
  • Avon Blue
  • 5 v 9
  • 5 v 9
  • Southern United 1
  • More
  • 29/06/2020 19:35
  • 29/06
  • University of Canterbury Wizards
  • 9 v 2
  • 9 v 2
  • Southern United 2
  • More
  • 28/06/2020 12:30
  • 28/06
  • Avon
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Southern United
  • More
  • 28/06/2020 11:05
  • 28/06
  • Harewood Red
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • Southern United Avon
  • More
  • 28/06/2020 13:00
  • 28/06
  • BYE
  •  
  • Southern United
  • Void match
  • More
  • 28/06/2020 14:05
  • 28/06
  • Marist Mavericks
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Southern United 1
  • More
  • 28/06/2020 13:00
  • 28/06
  • BYE
  •  
  • Southern United 2
  • Void match
  • More
  • 28/06/2020 15:10
  • 28/06
  • Southern United 1
  • 2 v 6
  • 2 v 6
  • Hornby Leopards
  • More
  • 28/06/2020 13:55
  • 28/06
  • Southern United 2
  • 0 v 7
  • 0 v 7
  • Rangiora A
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 13:30
  • 27/06
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • 2 v 0
  • 2 v 0
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 15:00
  • 27/06
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • 7 v 0
  • 7 v 0
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 16:30
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 4 v 1
  • 4 v 1
  • Avon Robbies Riccarton
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 15:00
  • 27/06
  • Southern United
  • 0 v 2
  • 0 v 2
  • Avon Robbies Riccarton
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 13:30
  • 27/06
  • Avon 6
  • 6 v 1
  • 6 v 1
  • Southern United
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 13:30
  • 27/06
  • Hornby Cheetahs
  • 0 v 0
  • 0 v 0
  • Southern United
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 09:45
  • 27/06
  • Rangiora Rampage
  • 1 v 7
  • 1 v 7
  • Southern United Orange Kwik
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 10:25
  • 27/06
  • Medbury School Kwik Blue
  • 0 v 2
  • 0 v 2
  • Southern United Yellow Kwik
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 10:45
  • 27/06
  • Rangiora Renegades
  • 1 v 7
  • 1 v 7
  • Southern United Red Kwik
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 08:35
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Red
  • 1 v 4
  • 1 v 4
  • Marist White
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 09:30
  • 27/06
  • Rangiora Rhinos
  • 1 v 2
  • 1 v 2
  • Southern United Orange
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 10:25
  • 27/06
  • Rangiora Rubys
  • 1 v 7
  • 1 v 7
  • Southern United Green
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 11:20
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Yellow
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • St Margaret?s College Green
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 12:00
  • 27/06
  • Marist Blue
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Southern United Blue
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 09:15
  • 27/06
  • Medbury School Kiwi Grey
  • 3 v 3
  • 3 v 3
  • Southern United Yellow Kiwi
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 10:00
  • 27/06
  • Medbury School Kiwi Red
  • 3 v 7
  • 3 v 7
  • Southern United Red Kiwi
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 12:15
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Orange Kiwi
  • 4 v 3
  • 4 v 3
  • Waikirikiri Kakapos
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 08:30
  • 27/06
  • Marist Lions
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Southern United Red Kiwi
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 08:30
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Yellow Kiwi
  • 0 v 7
  • 0 v 7
  • Avon St Michaels Blitz
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 10:45
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Blue Kiwi
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Waikirikiri Kotares
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 11:30
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Green Kiwi
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Waikirikiri Korimakos
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 12:15
  • 27/06
  • Marist Jaguars
  • 2 v 3
  • 2 v 3
  • Southern United Orange Kiwi
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 10:00
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Violet Kiwi
  • 9 v 0
  • 9 v 0
  • Waikirikiri Kiwis
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 11:30
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Indigo Kiwi
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Harewood Gators
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 00:00
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Orange Mini
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 09:15
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Blue Mini
  • 7 v 4
  • 7 v 4
  • St Albans Primary School Superstars
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 10:00
  • 27/06
  • Waikirikiri Kakas
  • 6 v 0
  • 6 v 0
  • Southern United Green Mini
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 10:45
  • 27/06
  • Southern United Red Mini
  • 7 v 5
  • 7 v 5
  • St Andrews Prepatory School Mini Sticks
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 11:30
  • 27/06
  • Marist Totara
  • 1 v 6
  • 1 v 6
  • Southern United Orange Mini
  • More
  • 27/06/2020 12:15
  • 27/06
  • Marist Rata
  • 4 v 4
  • 4 v 4
  • Southern United Yellow Mini
  • More
  • 23/06/2020 19:35
  • 23/06
  • Hornby Cougars
  • 4 v 1
  • 4 v 1
  • Southern United 1
  • More
  • 23/06/2020 18:10
  • 23/06
  • Hornby Jaguars
  • 7 v 0
  • 7 v 0
  • Southern United 2
  • More
  • 22/06/2020 18:10
  • 22/06
  • Southern United 1
  • 4 v 2
  • 4 v 2
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 22/06/2020 18:10
  • 22/06
  • Southern United 2
  • 1 v 2
  • 1 v 2
  • University of Canterbury Alumni
  • More
  • 21/06/2020 13:55
  • 21/06
  • Southern United
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 21/06/2020 15:20
  • 21/06
  • Marist Green
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Southern United Avon
  • More
  • 21/06/2020 09:50
  • 21/06
  • Harewood
  • 2 v 3
  • 2 v 3
  • Southern United
  • More
  • 21/06/2020 14:05
  • 21/06
  • Avon Orbit Protect
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Southern United 1
  • More
  • 21/06/2020 10:55
  • 21/06
  • Southern United 2
  • 1 v 9
  • 1 v 9
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • More
  • 21/06/2020 11:05
  • 21/06
  • Southern United 1
  • 1 v 14
  • 1 v 14
  • HSOB/Burnside White
  • More
  • 21/06/2020 13:45
  • 21/06
  • Harewood White
  • 8 v 2
  • 8 v 2
  • Southern United 2
  • More
  • 20/06/2020 15:00
  • 20/06
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 20/06/2020 13:30
  • 20/06
  • Southern United Stars
  • 0 v 5
  • 0 v 5
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 20/06/2020 16:30
  • 20/06
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 2 v 0
  • 2 v 0
  • Rangiora CBK
  • More
  • 20/06/2020 12:00
  • 20/06
  • Southern United
  • 0 v 1
  • 0 v 1
  • Rangiora CBK
  • More
  • 20/06/2020 13:30
  • 20/06
  • Southern United
  • 0 v 4
  • 0 v 4
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • More
  • 20/06/2020 13:30
  • 20/06
  • Southern United
  • 4 v 3
  • 4 v 3
  • Hornby Bobcats
  • More
  • 16/06/2020 19:55
  • 16/06
  • Rangiora /Hurunui
  • 0 v 2
  • 0 v 2
  • Southern United 1
  • More
  • 16/06/2020 00:00
  • 16/06
  • Southern United 2
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 15/06/2020 18:10
  • 15/06
  • Southern United 1
  • 6 v 2
  • 6 v 2
  • University of Canterbury Mongols
  • More
  • 15/06/2020 19:55
  • 15/06
  • Rangiora
  • 0 v 1
  • 0 v 1
  • Southern United 2
  • More
  • 14/06/2020 15:30
  • 14/06
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 5 v 4
  • 5 v 4
  • Southern United
  • More
  • 14/06/2020 09:40
  • 14/06
  • Southern United Avon
  • 2 v 1
  • 2 v 1
  • University of Canterbury Amazons
  • More
  • 14/06/2020 09:50
  • 14/06
  • Southern United
  • 2 v 1
  • 2 v 1
  • University of Canterbury Apache
  • More
  • 14/06/2020 10:55
  • 14/06
  • Harewood 1
  • 1 v 0
  • 1 v 0
  • Southern United 1
  • More
  • 14/06/2020 13:45
  • 14/06
  • Marist Mustangs
  • 12 v 0
  • 12 v 0
  • Southern United 2
  • More
  • 14/06/2020 15:10
  • 14/06
  • Marist Green
  • 11 v 0
  • 11 v 0
  • Southern United 1
  • More
  • 14/06/2020 13:55
  • 14/06
  • Southern United 2
  • 0 v 19
  • 0 v 19
  • Waikirikiri Herons
  • More
  • 13/06/2020 11:45
  • 13/06
  • University of Canterbury Unicorns
  • 2 v 1
  • 2 v 1
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 13/06/2020 00:00
  • 13/06
  • BYE
  •  
  • Southern United Stars
  • Void match
  • More
  • 13/06/2020 13:15
  • 13/06
  • University of Canterbury Spartans
  • 0 v 8
  • 0 v 8
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • More
  • 13/06/2020 14:45
  • 13/06
  • University of Canterbury Huns
  •  
  • Southern United
  • More
  • 13/06/2020 13:30
  • 13/06
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Southern United
  • More
  • 13/06/2020 13:30
  • 13/06
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Grass
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • Southern United
  • More
  • 16/03/2020 18:15
  • 16/03
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 5 v 4
  • 5 v 4
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 3v4
  • More
  • 16/03/2020 19:00
  • 16/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 5 v 6
  • 5 v 6
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Shoot Out 1v2
  • More
  • 16/03/2020 18:15
  • 16/03
  • HSOB/Burnside Ducks
  • 8 v 5
  • 8 v 5
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 16/03/2020 19:45
  • 16/03
  • Avon Eels
  • 10 v 0
  • 10 v 0
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 11:00
  • 15/03
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 5 v 5
  • 5 v 5
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 15:00
  • 15/03
  • Hornby Wildcats
  • 6 v 7
  • 6 v 7
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • 5v6
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 15:40
  • 15/03
  • Southern United Stars
  • 4 v 8
  • 4 v 8
  • Hornby Tigers
  • 7v8
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 16:20
  • 15/03
  • Hornby Vipers
  • 6 v 4
  • 6 v 4
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 3v4
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 11:40
  • 15/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 5 v 2
  • 5 v 2
  • Avon
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 13:00
  • 15/03
  • Avon Eels
  • 10 v 0
  • 10 v 0
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 12:20
  • 15/03
  • Avon Swans
  •  
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • Void match
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 13:40
  • 15/03
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • 6 v 1
  • 6 v 1
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 14:20
  • 15/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 9 v 2
  • 9 v 2
  • University of Canterbury Spartans
  • 5v6
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 00:00
  • 14/03
  • BYE
  •  
  • Southern United Stingers
  • Void match
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 09:00
  • 14/03
  • Hornby Vipers
  • 3 v 4
  • 3 v 4
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 11:40
  • 14/03
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 10 v 2
  • 10 v 2
  • University of Canterbury Unicorns
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 17:00
  • 14/03
  • Lincoln University
  • 5 v 7
  • 5 v 7
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 10:20
  • 14/03
  • University of Canterbury Spartans
  • 5 v 2
  • 5 v 2
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 13:00
  • 14/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 4 v 5
  • 4 v 5
  • Malvern
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 15:40
  • 14/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 7 v 6
  • 7 v 6
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 09:40
  • 14/03
  • Harewood
  • 10 v 0
  • 10 v 0
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 12:20
  • 14/03
  • Southern United Stars
  • 0 v 11
  • 0 v 11
  • Marist Mermaids
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 15:00
  • 14/03
  • Southern United Stars
  • 0 v 6
  • 0 v 6
  • Lincoln University
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 11:00
  • 14/03
  • Marist
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 13:40
  • 14/03
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • 5 v 4
  • 5 v 4
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 16:20
  • 14/03
  • HSOB/Burnside Ducks
  • 6 v 4
  • 6 v 4
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 09/03/2020 19:45
  • 09/03
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 6 v 3
  • 6 v 3
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 09/03/2020 19:00
  • 09/03
  • Marist Mulisha
  • 3 v 7
  • 3 v 7
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • More
  • 09/03/2020 19:45
  • 09/03
  • Marist
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 09/03/2020 00:00
  • 09/03
  • BYE
  •  
  • Southern United Stars
  • Void match
  • More
  • 02/03/2020 18:15
  • 02/03
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 5 v 5
  • 5 v 5
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 02/03/2020 20:30
  • 02/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 10 v 7
  • 10 v 7
  • Hornby Emulous
  • More
  • 02/03/2020 18:15
  • 02/03
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • 0 v 5
  • 0 v 5
  • St Margaret?s College 1st XI
  • More
  • 02/03/2020 20:30
  • 02/03
  • Hornby Tigers
  • 5 v 2
  • 5 v 2
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 24/02/2020 00:00
  • 24/02
  • Marist Musketeers
  • 6 v 5
  • 6 v 5
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 24/02/2020 00:00
  • 24/02
  • HSOB/Burnside Ducks
  • 5 v 1
  • 5 v 1
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 20/02/2020 20:30
  • 20/02
  • Rangiora A
  • 0 v 6
  • 0 v 6
  • Southern United Stags
  • More
  • 20/02/2020 20:30
  • 20/02
  • Southern United Sharks
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Waikirikiri /Avon
  • More
  • 20/02/2020 18:10
  • 20/02
  • Southern United Smokey Goats
  • 0 v 6
  • 0 v 6
  • Southern United Slamma Jammas
  • More
  • 17/02/2020 19:00
  • 17/02
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 15 v 6
  • 15 v 6
  • Burnside High School 1st XI
  • More
  • 17/02/2020 19:45
  • 17/02
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 1 v 4
  • 1 v 4
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 17/02/2020 19:00
  • 17/02
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 7 v 1
  • 7 v 1
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 17/02/2020 19:45
  • 17/02
  • Hornby Wildcats
  • 7 v 10
  • 7 v 10
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 13/02/2020 20:00
  • 13/02
  • Southern United Stags
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • HSOB/Burnside A
  • More
  • 13/02/2020 20:30
  • 13/02
  • Hornby Vampires
  • 2 v 4
  • 2 v 4
  • Southern United Sharks
  • More
  • 13/02/2020 18:10
  • 13/02
  • Harewood
  • 1 v 2
  • 1 v 2
  • Southern United Slamma Jammas
  • More
  • 13/02/2020 20:30
  • 13/02
  • Southern United Smokey Goats
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Marist Angels
  • More
  • 10/02/2020 19:00
  • 10/02
  • Christchurch Boys High School 1st XI
  • 4 v 9
  • 4 v 9
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • More
  • 10/02/2020 20:30
  • 10/02
  • Marist Musketeers
  • 6 v 5
  • 6 v 5
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 10/02/2020 18:15
  • 10/02
  • Southern United Stars
  • 5 v 8
  • 5 v 8
  • Avon Eels
  • More
  • 10/02/2020 19:45
  • 10/02
  • HSOB/Burnside Ducks
  • 5 v 1
  • 5 v 1
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 03/02/2020 20:30
  • 03/02
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 7 v 6
  • 7 v 6
  • Christ?s College 1st XI
  • More
  • 03/02/2020 19:00
  • 03/02
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 7 v 4
  • 7 v 4
  • University of Canterbury Unicorns
  • More
  • 03/02/2020 20:30
  • 03/02
  • Harewood
  • 11 v 2
  • 11 v 2
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 03/02/2020 18:15
  • 03/02
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • 6 v 2
  • 6 v 2
  • University of Canterbury Huns
  • More
  • 30/01/2020 18:10
  • 30/01
  • Southern United Stags
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 30/01/2020 20:00
  • 30/01
  • Avon Fossils
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Southern United Sharks
  • More
  • 30/01/2020 18:10
  • 30/01
  • Southern United Smokey Goats
  • 0 v 7
  • 0 v 7
  • Hornby Caspian
  • More
  • 30/01/2020 19:20
  • 30/01
  • Southern United Slamma Jammas
  • 1 v 0
  • 1 v 0
  • Marist Angels
  • More
  • 23/01/2020 19:20
  • 23/01
  • Harewood Red
  • 0 v 8
  • 0 v 8
  • Southern United Stags
  • More
  • 23/01/2020 19:30
  • 23/01
  • Southern United Sharks
  • 3 v 3
  • 3 v 3
  • Ashburton College
  • More
  • 23/01/2020 20:30
  • 23/01
  • Southern United Slamma Jammas
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Hornby Caspian
  • More
  • 16/01/2020 20:30
  • 16/01
  • Southern United Stags
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • HSOB/Burnside B
  • More
  • 16/01/2020 19:20
  • 16/01
  • University of Canterbury Orange
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Southern United Sharks
  • More
  • 16/01/2020 20:30
  • 16/01
  • Rangiora Waimakariri 2
  • 6 v 0
  • 6 v 0
  • Southern United Smokey Goats
  • More