Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 17 Apr 2021
  • 17/04
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 15:00
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 17 Apr 2021
  • 17/04
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 16:30
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 01 May 2021
  • 01/05
  • Hornby Vipers
  • 14:45
  • Harewood Hunters
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 08 May 2021
  • 08/05
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 11:45
  • University of Canterbury Unicorns
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 15 May 2021
  • 15/05
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • 13:15
  • Harewood Hunters
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 22 May 2021
  • 22/05
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 14:45
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 29 May 2021
  • 29/05
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 11:45
  • Southern United Stingers
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 12 Jun 2021
  • 12/06
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 16:15
  • Harewood Hunters
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 19 Jun 2021
  • 19/06
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 13:15
  • Avon Robbies Riccarton
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 26 Jun 2021
  • 26/06
  • Hornby Vipers
  • 14:45
  • Harewood Hunters
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 03 Jul 2021
  • 03/07
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 13:15
  • University of Canterbury Unicorns
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 10 Jul 2021
  • 10/07
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • 13:15
  • Harewood Hunters
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 17 Jul 2021
  • 17/07
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 14:45
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 24 Jul 2021
  • 24/07
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 11:45
  • Southern United Stingers
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 31 Jul 2021
  • 31/07
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 16:15
  • Harewood Hunters
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 07 Aug 2021
  • 07/08
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 13:15
  • Avon Robbies Riccarton
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 01 May 2021
  • 01/05
  • Hornby Tigers
  • 16:15
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 08 May 2021
  • 08/05
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 00:00
  • BYE
  • TBC
  • More
  • 15 May 2021
  • 15/05
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • 14:45
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 22 May 2021
  • 22/05
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 13:15
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 29 May 2021
  • 29/05
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 13:15
  • Southern United Stars
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 12 Jun 2021
  • 12/06
  • HSOB/Burnside Babes
  • 14:45
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 19 Jun 2021
  • 19/06
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 11:45
  • Avon H & B Eels
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 26 Jun 2021
  • 26/06
  • Hornby Tigers
  • 16:15
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 03 Jul 2021
  • 03/07
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 00:00
  • BYE
  • TBC
  • More
  • 10 Jul 2021
  • 10/07
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • 14:45
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 17 Jul 2021
  • 17/07
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 13:15
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 24 Jul 2021
  • 24/07
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 13:15
  • Southern United Stars
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 31 Jul 2021
  • 31/07
  • HSOB/Burnside Babes
  • 14:45
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 07 Aug 2021
  • 07/08
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 11:45
  • Avon H & B Eels
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 17 Apr 2021
  • 17/04
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 12:00
  • Harewood
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2021
  • 23/04
  • Harewood
  • 20:00
  • Avon Robbies Riccarton
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2021
  • 24/04
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 13:30
  • Harewood
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 01 May 2021
  • 01/05
  • Hornby Emulous
  • 11:45
  • Harewood
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 08 May 2021
  • 08/05
  • Harewood
  • 14:45
  • University of Canterbury Spartans
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 15 May 2021
  • 15/05
  • Rangiora CBK
  • 16:15
  • Harewood
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 22 May 2021
  • 22/05
  • Harewood
  • 11:45
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 29 May 2021
  • 29/05
  • Mid Canterbury
  • 16:15
  • Harewood
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 12 Jun 2021
  • 12/06
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 13:15
  • Harewood
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 19 Jun 2021
  • 19/06
  • Harewood
  • 16:15
  • Avon Robbies Riccarton
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 26 Jun 2021
  • 26/06
  • Hornby Emulous
  • 11:45
  • Harewood
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 03 Jul 2021
  • 03/07
  • Harewood
  • 14:45
  • University of Canterbury Spartans
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 10 Jul 2021
  • 10/07
  • Rangiora CBK
  • 16:15
  • Harewood
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 17 Jul 2021
  • 17/07
  • Harewood
  • 11:45
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 24 Jul 2021
  • 24/07
  • Harewood
  • 11:45
  • Mid Canterbury
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 31 Jul 2021
  • 31/07
  • Marist Mulisha
  • 14:45
  • Harewood
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 07 Aug 2021
  • 07/08
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 14:45
  • Harewood
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 18 Apr 2021
  • 18/04
  • Harewood 1
  • 11:00
  • University of Canterbury Trojans
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2021
  • 25/04
  • Harewood 1
  • 13:00
  • BYE
  • TBC
  • More
  • 12 Apr 2021
  • 12/04
  • Harewood White
  • 19:35
  • Hornby Coyotes
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 19 Apr 2021
  • 19/04
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 19:35
  • Harewood White
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2021
  • 26/04
  • Harewood White
  • 18:10
  • University of Canterbury Alumni
  • Nunweek Park 2
  • More
  • 03 May 2021
  • 03/05
  • University of Canterbury Wizards
  • 18:10
  • Harewood White
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 10 May 2021
  • 10/05
  • Harewood White
  • 18:30
  • Southern United 1
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2021
  • 24/04
  • Avon 6
  • 13:30
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • Nunweek Grass 1
  • More
  • 01 May 2021
  • 01/05
  • Southern United
  • 13:30
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • Nunweek grass 2
  • More
  • 08 May 2021
  • 08/05
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • 13:30
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • Nunweek Grass 1
  • More
  • 16 Apr 2021
  • 16/04
  • Harewood
  • 19:00
  • Avon Robbies Riccarton
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 17 Apr 2021
  • 17/04
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • 13:30
  • Harewood
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2021
  • 24/04
  • HSOB/Burnside Ducks
  • 12:00
  • Harewood
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 01 May 2021
  • 01/05
  • Hornby Wildcats
  • 13:15
  • Harewood
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 08 May 2021
  • 08/05
  • Harewood
  • 13:15
  • University of Canterbury Huns
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 15 May 2021
  • 15/05
  • Rangiora CBK
  • 11:45
  • Harewood
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 22 May 2021
  • 22/05
  • Harewood
  • 16:15
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 12 Jun 2021
  • 12/06
  • HSOB/Burnside Ducks
  • 11:45
  • Harewood
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 19 Jun 2021
  • 19/06
  • Harewood
  • 14:45
  • Avon Robbies Riccarton
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 26 Jun 2021
  • 26/06
  • Hornby Wildcats
  • 13:15
  • Harewood
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 03 Jul 2021
  • 03/07
  • Harewood
  • 16:15
  • University of Canterbury Huns
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 10 Jul 2021
  • 10/07
  • Rangiora CBK
  • 11:45
  • Harewood
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 17 Jul 2021
  • 17/07
  • Harewood
  • 16:15
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 31 Jul 2021
  • 31/07
  • Marist
  • 16:45
  • Harewood
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 07 Aug 2021
  • 07/08
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • 16:15
  • Harewood
  • Marist Park @ St Bedes College
  • More
  • 19 Apr 2021
  • 19/04
  • Harewood Red
  • 18:10
  • Waikirikiri Petrels
  • Nunweek Park 3
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2021
  • 26/04
  • Harewood Red
  • 19:55
  • Rangiora All Sorts
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 03 May 2021
  • 03/05
  • Marist Gooses
  • 18:10
  • Harewood Red
  • Nga Puna Wai 1
  • More
  • 10 May 2021
  • 10/05
  • Harewood Red
  • 13:00
  • University of Canterbury Romans
  • TBC
  • More
  • 17 May 2021
  • 17/05
  • Rangiora 1
  • 13:00
  • Harewood Red
  • TBC
  • More
  • 24 May 2021
  • 24/05
  • Harewood Red
  • 13:00
  • Southern United 2
  • TBC
  • More
  • 31 May 2021
  • 31/05
  • Marist Mooses
  • 13:00
  • Harewood Red
  • TBC
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2021
  • 14/06
  • Harewood Red
  • 13:00
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Kauri
  • TBC
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2021
  • 21/06
  • Avon Gold
  • 13:00
  • Harewood Red
  • TBC
  • More
  • 28 Jun 2021
  • 28/06
  • Harewood Red
  • 13:00
  • Waikirikiri Petrels
  • TBC
  • More
  • 05 Jul 2021
  • 05/07
  • Harewood Red
  • 13:00
  • Rangiora All Sorts
  • TBC
  • More
  • 12 Jul 2021
  • 12/07
  • Marist Gooses
  • 13:00
  • Harewood Red
  • TBC
  • More
  • 19 Jul 2021
  • 19/07
  • Harewood Red
  • 13:00
  • University of Canterbury Romans
  • TBC
  • More
  • 26 Jul 2021
  • 26/07
  • Rangiora 1
  • 13:00
  • Harewood Red
  • TBC
  • More
  • 02 Aug 2021
  • 02/08
  • Harewood Red
  • 13:00
  • Southern United 2
  • TBC
  • More
  • 09 Aug 2021
  • 09/08
  • Marist Mooses
  • 13:00
  • Harewood Red
  • TBC
  • More
  • 16 Aug 2021
  • 16/08
  • Harewood Red
  • 13:00
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Kauri
  • TBC
  • More
  • 18 Apr 2021
  • 18/04
  • University of Canterbury Amazons
  • 12:40
  • Harewood Red
  • Nga Puna Wai 2
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2021
  • 25/04
  • Rangiora 1
  • 13:00
  • Harewood Red
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2021
  • 25/04
  • Harewood 1
  • 14:30
  • Rangiora 2
  • Mainpower Waimakariri Turf
  • More
  • 17 Apr 2021
  • 17/04
  • Avon 6
  • 15:00
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • Nunweek grass 2
  • More
  • 17 Apr 2021
  • 17/04
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • 13:00
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • Nunweek grass 2
  • More
  • 17 Apr 2021
  • 17/04
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • 14:00
  • Southern United
  • Nunweek Grass 1
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 13/04/2021 18:00
  • 13/04
  • Harewood
  •  
  • Hornby Cougars
  • Conceded by Hornby Cougars
  • More
  • 12/04/2021 19:35
  • 12/04
  • Avon Gold
  • 2 v 1
  • 2 v 1
  • Harewood Red
  • More
  • 11/04/2021 11:00
  • 11/04
  • Harewood Red
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • University of Canterbury Mayans
  • More
  • 11/04/2021 09:40
  • 11/04
  • Avon
  • 3 v 4
  • 3 v 4
  • Harewood 1
  • More
  • 10/04/2021 13:00
  • 10/04
  • BYE
  •  
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • Void match
  • More
  • 10/04/2021 16:30
  • 10/04
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Hornby Vipers
  • Shootout 4-3
  • More
  • 10/04/2021 12:00
  • 10/04
  • Marist
  • 1 v 6
  • 1 v 6
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 10/04/2021 12:00
  • 10/04
  • Marist Mulisha
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 09/04/2021 20:00
  • 09/04
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 3 v 6
  • 3 v 6
  • HSOB/Burnside Babes
  • Shootout 3-4
  • More
  • 09/04/2021 20:00
  • 09/04
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Harewood Hunters
  • Harewood win shoot out 3-1
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 13:00
  • 27/03
  • Harewood
  • 5 v 3
  • 5 v 3
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 15:00
  • 27/03
  • Marist
  • 4 v 3
  • 4 v 3
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 16:30
  • 27/03
  • Southern United Sapphires
  •  
  • Harewood
  • Void match
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 15:30
  • 27/03
  • Harewood
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • University of Canterbury Spartans
  • 5/6 Playoff
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 15:30
  • 27/03
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 0 v 4
  • 0 v 4
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 3/4
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 16:00
  • 27/03
  • Harewood
  • 4 v 3
  • 4 v 3
  • Marist Mermaids
  • Final
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 09:30
  • 27/03
  • Southern United Stars
  • 2 v 6
  • 2 v 6
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 11:00
  • 27/03
  • Harewood
  • 8 v 6
  • 8 v 6
  • HSOB/Burnside Babes
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 13:00
  • 27/03
  • Harewood
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 14:30
  • 27/03
  • Avon Eels
  • 4 v 5
  • 4 v 5
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 10:30
  • 27/03
  • University of Canterbury Unicorns
  • 2 v 5
  • 2 v 5
  • Harewood Hunters
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 12:00
  • 27/03
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 13:30
  • 27/03
  • Marist Musketeers
  • 4 v 4
  • 4 v 4
  • Harewood Hunters
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 09:00
  • 27/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 10:30
  • 27/03
  • Harewood
  • 4 v 3
  • 4 v 3
  • University of Canterbury Spartans
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 12:30
  • 27/03
  • Hornby Emulous
  • 3 v 5
  • 3 v 5
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 14:00
  • 27/03
  • Harewood
  • 4 v 4
  • 4 v 4
  • Malvern
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 00:00
  • 27/03
  • BYE
  •  
  • Harewood
  • Void match
  • More
  • 27/03/2021 11:30
  • 27/03
  • Harewood
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • University of Canterbury Huns
  • More
  • 26/03/2021 13:00
  • 26/03
  • Harewood
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 26/03/2021 18:30
  • 26/03
  • Harewood
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Hornby Tigers
  • More
  • 26/03/2021 20:00
  • 26/03
  • Marist Mermaids
  • 2 v 3
  • 2 v 3
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 26/03/2021 18:30
  • 26/03
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Hornby Vipers
  • More
  • 26/03/2021 20:00
  • 26/03
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Harewood Hunters
  • More
  • 26/03/2021 13:00
  • 26/03
  • Harewood
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 26/03/2021 18:00
  • 26/03
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 26/03/2021 20:30
  • 26/03
  • Harewood
  • 3 v 3
  • 3 v 3
  • Marist Mulisha
  • More
  • 26/03/2021 19:00
  • 26/03
  • Harewood
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 22/03/2021 19:35
  • 22/03
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 3 v 4
  • 3 v 4
  • Marist Musketeers
  • FINAL
  • More
  • 22/03/2021 19:35
  • 22/03
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 5 v 6
  • 5 v 6
  • Harewood
  • FINAL
  • More
  • 22/03/2021 19:35
  • 22/03
  • Christ?s College 1st XI
  • 7 v 6
  • 7 v 6
  • Harewood
  • 5/6 Playoff
  • More
  • 22/03/2021 18:55
  • 22/03
  • Harewood
  • 9 v 11
  • 9 v 11
  • St Margaret?s College 1st XI
  • FINAL
  • More
  • 15/03/2021 19:35
  • 15/03
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 5 v 5
  • 5 v 5
  • Harewood Hunters
  • More
  • 15/03/2021 18:55
  • 15/03
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 7 v 3
  • 7 v 3
  • HSOB/Burnside Babes
  • More
  • 15/03/2021 20:15
  • 15/03
  • Harewood
  • 2 v 6
  • 2 v 6
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • More
  • 15/03/2021 18:15
  • 15/03
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 2 v 6
  • 2 v 6
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 08/03/2021 20:55
  • 08/03
  • Hornby Vipers
  • 1 v 7
  • 1 v 7
  • Harewood Hunters
  • More
  • 08/03/2021 13:00
  • 08/03
  • BYE
  •  
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • Void match
  • More
  • 08/03/2021 18:55
  • 08/03
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 2 v 4
  • 2 v 4
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 08/03/2021 20:15
  • 08/03
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • 4 v 8
  • 4 v 8
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 08/03/2021 19:35
  • 08/03
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  •  
  • Harewood
  • Void match
  • More
  • 01/03/2021 18:55
  • 01/03
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 6 v 3
  • 6 v 3
  • University of Canterbury Unicorns
  • More
  • 01/03/2021 20:15
  • 01/03
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 8 v 4
  • 8 v 4
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 01/03/2021 20:15
  • 01/03
  • Harewood
  • 5 v 5
  • 5 v 5
  • Hornby Emulous
  • More
  • 01/03/2021 19:35
  • 01/03
  • Harewood
  • 10 v 0
  • 10 v 0
  • St Andrew?s College
  • STAC Default
  • More