Latest Results

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 23/09/2020 16:45
  • 23/09
  • St Margaret’s College Blue
  • 0 v 5
  • 0 v 5
  • Rolleston College 1st XI
  • 5/6 Playoff - Default
  • More
  • 22/09/2020 18:30
  • 22/09
  • Carlton Redcliffs Red
  • 0 v 5
  • 0 v 5
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Totara
  • Lower Playoff - Default
  • More
  • 22/09/2020 13:00
  • 22/09
  • Hornby Jaguars
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 21/09/2020 18:10
  • 21/09
  • Avon Blue
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • More
  • 21/09/2020 19:35
  • 21/09
  • Harewood White
  • 5 v 2
  • 5 v 2
  • Southern United 1
  • More
  • 21/09/2020 18:10
  • 21/09
  • Hornby Rebels
  • 0 v 2
  • 0 v 2
  • University of Canterbury Wizards
  • Semi Final
  • More
  • 21/09/2020 18:30
  • 21/09
  • Southern United 2
  • 4 v 5
  • 4 v 5
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Kauri
  • Lower Semi final
  • More
  • 21/09/2020 19:35
  • 21/09
  • University of Canterbury Alumni
  • 5 v 1
  • 5 v 1
  • Hornby Coyotes
  • Semi Final
  • More
  • 21/09/2020 19:55
  • 21/09
  • Harewood Red
  • 2 v 1
  • 2 v 1
  • Rangiora
  • Lower Semi final
  • More
  • 21/09/2020 00:00
  • 21/09
  • Marist Mooses
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 21/09/2020 18:10
  • 21/09
  • Malvern
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Waikirikiri Petrels
  • Semi Final
  • More
  • 21/09/2020 18:10
  • 21/09
  • University of Canterbury Romans
  • 0 v 2
  • 0 v 2
  • Harewood Blue
  • Lower Playoff
  • More
  • 21/09/2020 19:35
  • 21/09
  • Marist Gooses
  • 4 v 1
  • 4 v 1
  • Avon Gold
  • Semi Final
  • More
  • 21/09/2020 16:30
  • 21/09
  • Carlton Redcliffs Black
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Harewood Red
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 00:00
  • 20/09
  • Avon
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 12:20
  • 20/09
  • Southern United
  • 0 v 2
  • 0 v 2
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • Semi Final
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 15:20
  • 20/09
  • University of Canterbury Vikings
  • 0 v 2
  • 0 v 2
  • Harewood
  • Semi Final
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 10:55
  • 20/09
  • Marist Magicians
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Hornby Vampires
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 00:00
  • 20/09
  • University of Canterbury Mayans
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 09:50
  • 20/09
  • HSOB/Burnside Devils
  • 2 v 4
  • 2 v 4
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Lower Playoff
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 13:45
  • 20/09
  • Rangiora D2
  • 1 v 0
  • 1 v 0
  • Hornby Panthers
  • Lower Playoff
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 13:55
  • 20/09
  • Harewood Blue
  • 4 v 1
  • 4 v 1
  • Southern United Avon
  • Semi Final
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 15:10
  • 20/09
  • Harewood Red
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • University of Canterbury Amazons
  • Semi Final
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 13:00
  • 20/09
  • Rangiora
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 13:45
  • 20/09
  • Harewood
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • University of Canterbury Apache
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 12:20
  • 20/09
  • Marist Green
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Hornby Pumas
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 13:00
  • 20/09
  • Marist White
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 15:10
  • 20/09
  • University of Canterbury Athenians
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Rangiora D3
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 09:40
  • 20/09
  • Avon Orbit Protect
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Marist Mavericks
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 11:05
  • 20/09
  • Marist Mustangs
  • 1 v 5
  • 1 v 5
  • Harewood 1
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 12:30
  • 20/09
  • Southern United 1
  • 2 v 3
  • 2 v 3
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 00:00
  • 20/09
  • Carlton Redcliffs Black
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 09:30
  • 20/09
  • Harewood Red
  • 9 v 0
  • 9 v 0
  • Hornby Leopards
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 13:45
  • 20/09
  • HSOB/Burnside White
  • 0 v 0
  • 0 v 0
  • Marist Green
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 10:55
  • 20/09
  • Avon
  • 8 v 0
  • 8 v 0
  • Rangiora B
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 10:55
  • 20/09
  • Harewood 2
  • 1 v 10
  • 1 v 10
  • Southern United 2
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 13:00
  • 20/09
  • Hornby Dragons
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 13:45
  • 20/09
  • Rangiora A
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 11:05
  • 20/09
  • Avon Gold
  • 5 v 6
  • 5 v 6
  • Harewood White
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 12:20
  • 20/09
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Miro
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Marist White
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 12:20
  • 20/09
  • Hornby Lynx
  • 1 v 8
  • 1 v 8
  • Waikirikiri Herons
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 12:40
  • 20/09
  • HSOB/Burnside Blue
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Rangiora A
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 14:05
  • 20/09
  • Southern United 1
  • 2 v 3
  • 2 v 3
  • Harewood Blue
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 09:40
  • 20/09
  • Southern United 2
  • 1 v 6
  • 1 v 6
  • HSOB/Burnside Red
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 10:55
  • 20/09
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Tawa
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Harewood Gold
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 11:15
  • 20/09
  • Rangiora B
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Harewood Green
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 13:55
  • 20/09
  • Carlton Redcliffs Red
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Harewood Black
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 15:10
  • 20/09
  • Marist Black
  • 6 v 1
  • 6 v 1
  • Avon Blue
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 00:00
  • 19/09
  • HSOB/Burnside Babes
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 11:45
  • 19/09
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 4 v 1
  • 4 v 1
  • Avon H & B Eels
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 14:45
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • Harewood Shoot out win
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 14:45
  • 19/09
  • Hornby Tigers
  • 4 v 2
  • 4 v 2
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 11:45
  • 19/09
  • Hornby Vipers
  • 2 v 1
  • 2 v 1
  • Southern United Stingers
  • Lower Playoff
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 13:15
  • 19/09
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Avon Hello World Fendalton
  • Semi Final
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 15:00
  • 19/09
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 5 v 2
  • 5 v 2
  • University of Canterbury Unicorns
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 16:15
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • Semi Final
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 00:00
  • 19/09
  • BYE
  •  
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • Void match
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 13:15
  • 19/09
  • Hornby Emulous
  • 1 v 5
  • 1 v 5
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 13:30
  • 19/09
  • Rangiora CBK
  • 1 v 4
  • 1 v 4
  • Marist Mulisha
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 12:00
  • 19/09
  • University of Canterbury Spartans
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Avon Robbies Riccarton
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 16:15
  • 19/09
  • Harewood
  • 5 v 4
  • 5 v 4
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 00:00
  • 19/09
  • BYE
  •  
  • HSOB/Burnside Ducks
  • Void match
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 12:00
  • 19/09
  • Harewood
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Hornby Wildcats
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 16:30
  • 19/09
  • Avon Robbies Riccarton
  • 1 v 0
  • 1 v 0
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 13:30
  • 19/09
  • Rangiora CBK
  • 2 v 1
  • 2 v 1
  • Marist
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 15:00
  • 19/09
  • University of Canterbury Huns
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Southern United
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 13:30
  • 19/09
  • Avon 6
  • 0 v 1
  • 0 v 1
  • Southern United
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 13:30
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • 1 v 5
  • 1 v 5
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 15:00
  • 19/09
  • Hornby Cheetahs
  • 2 v 0
  • 2 v 0
  • Southern United
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 08:30
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Red
  • 0 v 10
  • 0 v 10
  • Avon St Michaels Titans
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 10:45
  • 19/09
  • Marist Raiders
  • 1 v 2
  • 1 v 2
  • Southern United Red Kwik
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 00:00
  • 19/09
  • BYE
  •  
  • Waikirikiri Harriers
  • Void match
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 09:45
  • 19/09
  • Medbury School Kwik Black
  • 0 v 10
  • 0 v 10
  • Rangiora Renegades
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 08:30
  • 19/09
  • Waikirikiri Hawks
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Hornby Vipers
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 14:25
  • 19/09
  • Rangiora Rampage
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Harewood Blue
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 13:35
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Red
  • 0 v 0
  • 0 v 0
  • Marist Green
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 08:35
  • 19/09
  • Hornby Tigers
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Southern United Red
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 08:45
  • 19/09
  • Carlton Redcliffs Stingrays
  • 4 v 1
  • 4 v 1
  • Rangiora Rascals
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 09:25
  • 19/09
  • Marist Black
  • 7 v 0
  • 7 v 0
  • Southern United Orange
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 10:25
  • 19/09
  • Marist White
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Harewood Blue
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 11:35
  • 19/09
  • Waikirikiri Kereru
  • 2 v 1
  • 2 v 1
  • HSOB/Burnside Blue
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 10:20
  • 19/09
  • St Margaret’s College Green
  • 0 v 6
  • 0 v 6
  • Harewood White
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 10:45
  • 19/09
  • Rangiora Rhinos
  • 0 v 5
  • 0 v 5
  • Southern United Yellow
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 08:30
  • 19/09
  • HSOB/Burnside Black
  • 1 v 2
  • 1 v 2
  • Avon Swans
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 09:30
  • 19/09
  • Marist Red
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Southern United Green
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 10:35
  • 19/09
  • Waikirikiri Weka
  • 0 v 5
  • 0 v 5
  • Harewood Black
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 08:35
  • 19/09
  • Hornby Wildcats
  • 1 v 0
  • 1 v 0
  • Malvern Kwik Sticks
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 09:35
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Green
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Rangiora Rubys
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 08:30
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Hurricanes
  • 5 v 1
  • 5 v 1
  • Medbury School Kiwi Red
  • Game Played
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 09:20
  • 19/09
  • HSOB/Burnside Wizards
  • 1 v 6
  • 1 v 6
  • Rangiora Rangers
  • Game Played
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 10:10
  • 19/09
  • Southern United Red Kiwi
  • 9 v 3
  • 9 v 3
  • Marist Invaders
  • Game Played
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 11:00
  • 19/09
  • Marist Attackers
  • 0 v 8
  • 0 v 8
  • Southern United Orange Kiwi
  • Game Played
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 11:50
  • 19/09
  • Rangiora Rogues
  • 5 v 2
  • 5 v 2
  • Waikirikiri Rurus
  • Game Played
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 13:00
  • 19/09
  • BYE
  •  
  • Avon St Michaels Makos
  • Void match
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 12:40
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Hitters
  • 2 v 4
  • 2 v 4
  • Marist Rebels
  • Game Played
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 09:20
  • 19/09
  • HSOB/Burnside Dragons
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Hornby Emulous
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 10:10
  • 19/09
  • Medbury School Kiwi Blue
  • 2 v 0
  • 2 v 0
  • Harewood Hornets
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 11:50
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Eagles
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Marist Lions
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 09:20
  • 19/09
  • HSOB/Burnside Monkeys
  • 2 v 3
  • 2 v 3
  • Marist Jaguars
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 10:10
  • 19/09
  • Rangiora Rainbows
  • 7 v 2
  • 7 v 2
  • Hornby Pumas
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 10:10
  • 19/09
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Hinau
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Marist Tigers
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 10:10
  • 19/09
  • Southern United Green Kiwi
  • 2 v 4
  • 2 v 4
  • Hornby Leopards
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 13:00
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Boomers
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 08:30
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Iguanas
  • 2 v 5
  • 2 v 5
  • Waikirikiri Kotares
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 11:05
  • 19/09
  • HSOB/Burnside Llamas
  • 4 v 1
  • 4 v 1
  • Rangiora Raiders
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 11:05
  • 19/09
  • Southern United Blue Kiwi
  • 4 v 1
  • 4 v 1
  • Marist Cheetahs
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 08:30
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Firecrackers
  • 4 v 4
  • 4 v 4
  • HSOB/Burnside Fairies
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 12:00
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Crushers
  • 5 v 3
  • 5 v 3
  • Waikirikiri Whios
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 12:40
  • 19/09
  • Marist Leopards
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • HSOB/Burnside Unicorns
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 08:30
  • 19/09
  • Marist Lynx
  • 0 v 4
  • 0 v 4
  • St Andrews Prepatory School White
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 09:30
  • 19/09
  • Carlton Redcliffs Seahawks
  • 4 v 1
  • 4 v 1
  • Waikirikiri Fantails
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 09:30
  • 19/09
  • Waikirikiri Korimakos
  • 0 v 2
  • 0 v 2
  • Southern United Indigo Kiwi
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 09:20
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Dodgers
  • 4 v 5
  • 4 v 5
  • Waikirikiri Kakis
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 13:00
  • 19/09
  • BYE
  •  
  • HSOB/Burnside Pixies
  • Void match
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 10:30
  • 19/09
  • HSOB/Burnside Mermaids
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Malvern Kiwi Sticks
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 11:30
  • 19/09
  • Waikirikiri Kiwis
  • 0 v 9
  • 0 v 9
  • Rangiora Rebels
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 13:00
  • 19/09
  • Harewood Jets
  •  
  • BYE
  • Void match
  • More
  • 18/09/2020 19:50
  • 18/09
  • Burnside High School 1st XI
  • 3 v 3
  • 3 v 3
  • St Andrew’s College 1st XI
  • 5th Place Playoff
  • More
  • 18/09/2020 16:30
  • 18/09
  • St Andrew’s College 2nd XI
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Cashmere High School 1st XI
  • More
  • 18/09/2020 19:10
  • 18/09
  • Ashburton College 1st XI
  • 8 v 1
  • 8 v 1
  • Lincoln High School 1st XI
  • More
  • 18/09/2020 00:00
  • 18/09
  • BYE
  •  
  • St Bede’s College Rangers
  • Void match
  • More
  • 18/09/2020 18:45
  • 18/09
  • Shirley Boys High School Colts
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Christ’s College Youth Black
  • Semi Final - Shirley Shootout win
  • More
  • 18/09/2020 19:05
  • 18/09
  • Cashmere High School 2nd XI
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • Christ’s College 3rd XI
  • Lower Playoff - Default
  • More
  • 17/09/2020 20:00
  • 17/09
  • University of Canterbury Vikings
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Avon
  • More
  • 16/09/2020 16:00
  • 16/09
  • Villa Maria College 2nd XI
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • St Margaret’s College 2nd XI
  • Lower Playoff
  • More
  • 16/09/2020 17:05
  • 16/09
  • Lincoln High School 1st XI
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Rangi Ruru Girls School 2nd XI
  • Semi Final 2 - Lincoln Shoot out win
  • More
  • 16/09/2020 15:30
  • 16/09
  • St Andrew’s College 2nd XI
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • Burnside High School 2nd XI
  • Lower Playoff
  • More
  • 16/09/2020 17:15
  • 16/09
  • Christchurch Girls High School Red
  • 0 v 1
  • 0 v 1
  • St Margaret’s College Red
  • Lower Semi
  • More
  • 16/09/2020 18:00
  • 16/09
  • St Andrew’s College Colts
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Cashmere High School 2nd XI
  • Lower Player
  • More
  • 16/09/2020 00:00
  • 16/09
  • BYE
  •  
  • St Margaret’s College Silver
  • Void match
  • More
  • 16/09/2020 19:15
  • 16/09
  • St Andrew’s College Blue
  • 0 v 4
  • 0 v 4
  • Rangi Ruru Girls School White
  • Lower Playoff
  • More
  • 15/09/2020 18:10
  • 15/09
  • Avon Aces
  • 0 v 5
  • 0 v 5
  • University of Canterbury Persians
  • More
  • 15/09/2020 18:10
  • 15/09
  • Carlton Redcliffs White
  • 5 v 1
  • 5 v 1
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Rata
  • More
  • 15/09/2020 19:35
  • 15/09
  • HSOB/Burnside 1
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Malvern
  • More
  • 15/09/2020 18:10
  • 15/09
  • Carlton Redcliffs Red
  • 1 v 4
  • 1 v 4
  • Hornby Cougars
  • More
  • 15/09/2020 18:30
  • 15/09
  • Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Totara
  • 1 v 4
  • 1 v 4
  • Southern United 1
  • More
  • 15/09/2020 19:35
  • 15/09
  • Harewood
  • 0 v 0
  • 0 v 0
  • HSOB/Burnside 2
  • More