Mike Greer Homes Mini Sticks Girls Opt-in
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Waikirikiri Kakas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 6 |
0 | HSOB/Burnside Squirrels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 6 |
0 | Marist Matai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 6 |
0 | HSOB/Burnside Bunnies | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 6 |
0 | Carlton Redcliffs Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 6 |
0 | HSOB/Burnside Ducklings | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 6 |
0 | Southern United Squirrels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
0 | Harewood Lizards | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
0 | Harewood Bandits | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
0 | Marist Minions | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
0 | Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Pikopiko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
0 | Carlton Redcliffs Seahorses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
0 | Harewood All Stars | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
0 | St Andrews Prepatory School Mini Sticks | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 3 |
0 | Hornby Bobcats | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 3 |
0 | Southern United Saddlebacks | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 |
0 | Marist Totara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 |
0 | Southern United Sparrows | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 3 |
0 | HSOB/Burnside Piglets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 3 |
0 | Avon St Michaels Angels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
0 | Marist Rimu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 |
0 | Marist Rata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 1 |
0 | Southern United Starfish | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 1 |
0 | Waikirikiri Tuis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
0 | Harewood Chasers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 |
0 | St Albans Primary School Superstars | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 0 |
0 | Marist Kowhai | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
0 | Harewood Grasshoppers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0 |
0 | Harewood Flamingos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 0 |
0 | Southern United Snow Leopards | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 0 |
0 | Harewood Dynamos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 | -21 | 0 |
RESULTS
- Date
- Team
- Comment
- 04/07/2020 12:15
- 04/07
- Harewood Chasers
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Marist Totara
- 04/07/2020 11:30
- 04/07
- Harewood All Stars
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- St Andrews Prepatory School Mini Sticks
- 04/07/2020 11:30
- 04/07
- Harewood Dynamos
- 0 v 14
- 0 v 14
- Waikirikiri Kakas
- 04/07/2020 10:45
- 04/07
- Carlton Redcliffs Seahorses
- 5 v 2
- 5 v 2
- Harewood Grasshoppers
- 04/07/2020 10:45
- 04/07
- HSOB/Burnside Bunnies
- 11 v 0
- 11 v 0
- Southern United Starfish
- 04/07/2020 10:45
- 04/07
- Waikirikiri Tuis
- 3 v 5
- 3 v 5
- Hornby Bobcats
- 04/07/2020 10:10
- 04/07
- Marist Minions
- 12 v 2
- 12 v 2
- Marist Rata
- 04/07/2020 10:10
- 04/07
- Marist Kowhai
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Southern United Squirrels
- 04/07/2020 10:10
- 04/07
- Marist Matai
- 8 v 0
- 8 v 0
- Southern United Sparrows
- 04/07/2020 10:10
- 04/07
- Southern United Snow Leopards
- 0 v 10
- 0 v 10
- HSOB/Burnside Squirrels
- 04/07/2020 10:00
- 04/07
- Waikirikiri Keas
- Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Pikopiko
- Void match
- 04/07/2020 09:15
- 04/07
- Harewood Flamingos
- 1 v 8
- 1 v 8
- Harewood Lizards
- 04/07/2020 09:15
- 04/07
- HSOB/Burnside Piglets
- 5 v 3
- 5 v 3
- St Albans Primary School Superstars
- 04/07/2020 09:15
- 04/07
- Avon St Michaels Angels
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Harewood Bandits
- 04/07/2020 08:30
- 04/07
- Carlton Redcliffs Dolphins
- 8 v 0
- 8 v 0
- Southern United Saddlebacks
- 04/07/2020 08:30
- 04/07
- HSOB/Burnside Ducklings
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Marist Rimu
- 27/06/2020 12:15
- 27/06
- Marist Rata
- 4 v 4
- 4 v 4
- Southern United Starfish
- 27/06/2020 12:15
- 27/06
- Waikirikiri Tuis
- Avon St Michaels Angels
- Void match
- 27/06/2020 11:30
- 27/06
- HSOB/Burnside Piglets
- 1 v 9
- 1 v 9
- Marist Matai
- 27/06/2020 11:30
- 27/06
- Marist Totara
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Southern United Saddlebacks
- 27/06/2020 11:30
- 27/06
- Waikirikiri Keas
- Carlton Redcliffs Seahorses
- Void match
- 27/06/2020 10:45
- 27/06
- Southern United Squirrels
- 7 v 5
- 7 v 5
- St Andrews Prepatory School Mini Sticks
- 27/06/2020 10:45
- 27/06
- HSOB/Burnside Bunnies
- 5 v 4
- 5 v 4
- Marist Minions
- 27/06/2020 10:10
- 27/06
- Carlton Redcliffs Dolphins
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Harewood Chasers
- 27/06/2020 10:10
- 27/06
- Harewood Bandits
- 8 v 3
- 8 v 3
- Hornby Bobcats
- 27/06/2020 10:10
- 27/06
- Harewood All Stars
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Marist Kowhai
- 27/06/2020 10:00
- 27/06
- Harewood Grasshoppers
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Hinemoa-Kaiapoi Pikopiko
- 27/06/2020 10:00
- 27/06
- Marist Rimu
- 4 v 4
- 4 v 4
- Harewood Lizards
- 27/06/2020 10:00
- 27/06
- Waikirikiri Kakas
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Southern United Snow Leopards
- 27/06/2020 09:15
- 27/06
- Southern United Sparrows
- 7 v 4
- 7 v 4
- St Albans Primary School Superstars
- 27/06/2020 09:15
- 27/06
- Harewood Flamingos
- 3 v 9
- 3 v 9
- HSOB/Burnside Ducklings
- 27/06/2020 08:30
- 27/06
- Harewood Dynamos
- 1 v 8
- 1 v 8
- HSOB/Burnside Squirrels