Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 03 Apr 2020
  • 03/04
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 13:00
  • Hornby Vipers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 04 Apr 2020
  • 04/04
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 13:00
  • Southern United Stingers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 11/07
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 13:00
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • TBC
  • More
  • 03 Apr 2020
  • 03/04
  • HSOB/Burnside Babes
  • 13:00
  • Southern United Stars
  • TBC
  • More
  • 04 Apr 2020
  • 04/04
  • Southern United Stars
  • 13:00
  • Harewood Huntresses
  • TBC
  • More
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 11/07
  • Hornby Tigers
  • 13:00
  • Southern United Stars
  • TBC
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 16/03/2020 18:15
  • 16/03
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 5 v 4
  • 5 v 4
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 3v4
  • More
  • 16/03/2020 18:15
  • 16/03
  • HSOB/Burnside Ducks
  • 8 v 5
  • 8 v 5
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 16/03/2020 19:00
  • 16/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 5 v 6
  • 5 v 6
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • Shoot Out 1v2
  • More
  • 16/03/2020 19:45
  • 16/03
  • Avon Eels
  • 10 v 0
  • 10 v 0
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 11:00
  • 15/03
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 5 v 5
  • 5 v 5
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 11:40
  • 15/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 5 v 2
  • 5 v 2
  • Avon
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 12:20
  • 15/03
  • Avon Swans
  •  
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • Void match
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 13:00
  • 15/03
  • Avon Eels
  • 10 v 0
  • 10 v 0
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 13:40
  • 15/03
  • Marist Novus Glass
  • 6 v 1
  • 6 v 1
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 14:20
  • 15/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 9 v 2
  • 9 v 2
  • University of Canterbury Spartans
  • 5v6
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 15:00
  • 15/03
  • Hornby Wildcats
  • 6 v 7
  • 6 v 7
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • 5v6
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 15:40
  • 15/03
  • Southern United Stars
  • 4 v 8
  • 4 v 8
  • Hornby Tigers
  • 7v8
  • More
  • 15/03/2020 16:20
  • 15/03
  • Hornby Vipers
  • 6 v 4
  • 6 v 4
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 3v4
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 00:00
  • 14/03
  • BYE
  •  
  • Southern United Stingers
  • Void match
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 09:00
  • 14/03
  • Hornby Vipers
  • 3 v 4
  • 3 v 4
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 09:40
  • 14/03
  • Harewood
  • 10 v 0
  • 10 v 0
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 10:20
  • 14/03
  • University of Canterbury Spartans
  • 5 v 2
  • 5 v 2
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 11:00
  • 14/03
  • Marist
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 11:40
  • 14/03
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 10 v 2
  • 10 v 2
  • University of Canterbury Unicorns
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 12:20
  • 14/03
  • Southern United Stars
  • 0 v 11
  • 0 v 11
  • Marist Mermaids
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 13:00
  • 14/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 4 v 5
  • 4 v 5
  • Malvern
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 13:40
  • 14/03
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • 5 v 4
  • 5 v 4
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 15:00
  • 14/03
  • Southern United Stars
  • 0 v 6
  • 0 v 6
  • Lincoln University
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 15:40
  • 14/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 7 v 6
  • 7 v 6
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 16:20
  • 14/03
  • HSOB/Burnside Ducks
  • 6 v 4
  • 6 v 4
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 14/03/2020 17:00
  • 14/03
  • Lincoln University
  • 5 v 7
  • 5 v 7
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 09/03/2020 19:45
  • 09/03
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 6 v 3
  • 6 v 3
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 09/03/2020 19:00
  • 09/03
  • Marist Mulisha
  • 3 v 7
  • 3 v 7
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • More
  • 09/03/2020 19:45
  • 09/03
  • Marist
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 09/03/2020 00:00
  • 09/03
  • BYE
  •  
  • Southern United Stars
  • Void match
  • More
  • 02/03/2020 18:15
  • 02/03
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 5 v 5
  • 5 v 5
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 02/03/2020 20:30
  • 02/03
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 10 v 7
  • 10 v 7
  • Hornby Emulous
  • More
  • 02/03/2020 18:15
  • 02/03
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • 0 v 5
  • 0 v 5
  • St Margaret?s College 1st XI
  • More
  • 02/03/2020 20:30
  • 02/03
  • Hornby Tigers
  • 5 v 2
  • 5 v 2
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 24/02/2020 00:00
  • 24/02
  • Marist Musketeers
  • 6 v 5
  • 6 v 5
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 24/02/2020 00:00
  • 24/02
  • HSOB/Burnside Ducks
  • 5 v 1
  • 5 v 1
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 20/02/2020 20:30
  • 20/02
  • Rangiora A
  • 0 v 6
  • 0 v 6
  • Southern United Stags
  • More
  • 20/02/2020 20:30
  • 20/02
  • Southern United Sharks
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Waikirikiri /Avon
  • More
  • 20/02/2020 18:10
  • 20/02
  • Southern United Smokey Goats
  • 0 v 6
  • 0 v 6
  • Southern United Slamma Jammas
  • More
  • 17/02/2020 19:00
  • 17/02
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 15 v 6
  • 15 v 6
  • Burnside High School 1st XI
  • More
  • 17/02/2020 19:45
  • 17/02
  • HSOB/Burnside
  • 1 v 4
  • 1 v 4
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 17/02/2020 19:00
  • 17/02
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 7 v 1
  • 7 v 1
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 17/02/2020 19:45
  • 17/02
  • Hornby Wildcats
  • 7 v 10
  • 7 v 10
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 13/02/2020 20:00
  • 13/02
  • Southern United Stags
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • HSOB/Burnside A
  • More
  • 13/02/2020 20:30
  • 13/02
  • Hornby Vampires
  • 2 v 4
  • 2 v 4
  • Southern United Sharks
  • More
  • 13/02/2020 18:10
  • 13/02
  • Harewood
  • 1 v 2
  • 1 v 2
  • Southern United Slamma Jammas
  • More
  • 13/02/2020 20:30
  • 13/02
  • Southern United Smokey Goats
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Marist Angels
  • More
  • 10/02/2020 19:00
  • 10/02
  • Christchurch Boys High School 1st XI
  • 4 v 9
  • 4 v 9
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • More
  • 10/02/2020 20:30
  • 10/02
  • Marist Musketeers
  • 6 v 5
  • 6 v 5
  • Southern United Stingers
  • More
  • 10/02/2020 18:15
  • 10/02
  • Southern United Stars
  • 5 v 8
  • 5 v 8
  • Avon Eels
  • More
  • 10/02/2020 19:45
  • 10/02
  • HSOB/Burnside Ducks
  • 5 v 1
  • 5 v 1
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • More
  • 03/02/2020 20:30
  • 03/02
  • Southern United Sluggers
  • 7 v 6
  • 7 v 6
  • Christ?s College 1st XI
  • More
  • 03/02/2020 19:00
  • 03/02
  • Southern United Stingers
  • 7 v 4
  • 7 v 4
  • University of Canterbury Unicorns
  • More
  • 03/02/2020 20:30
  • 03/02
  • Harewood
  • 11 v 2
  • 11 v 2
  • Southern United Stars
  • More
  • 03/02/2020 18:15
  • 03/02
  • Southern United Sapphires
  • 6 v 2
  • 6 v 2
  • University of Canterbury Huns
  • More
  • 30/01/2020 18:10
  • 30/01
  • Southern United Stags
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • More
  • 30/01/2020 20:00
  • 30/01
  • Avon Fossils
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Southern United Sharks
  • More
  • 30/01/2020 18:10
  • 30/01
  • Southern United Smokey Goats
  • 0 v 7
  • 0 v 7
  • Hornby Caspian
  • More
  • 30/01/2020 19:20
  • 30/01
  • Southern United Slamma Jammas
  • 1 v 0
  • 1 v 0
  • Marist Angels
  • More
  • 23/01/2020 19:20
  • 23/01
  • Harewood Red
  • 0 v 8
  • 0 v 8
  • Southern United Stags
  • More
  • 23/01/2020 19:30
  • 23/01
  • Southern United Sharks
  • 3 v 3
  • 3 v 3
  • Ashburton College
  • More
  • 23/01/2020 20:30
  • 23/01
  • Southern United Slamma Jammas
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Hornby Caspian
  • More
  • 16/01/2020 20:30
  • 16/01
  • Southern United Stags
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • HSOB/Burnside B
  • More
  • 16/01/2020 19:20
  • 16/01
  • University of Canterbury Orange
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Southern United Sharks
  • More
  • 16/01/2020 20:30
  • 16/01
  • Rangiora Waimakariri 2
  • 6 v 0
  • 6 v 0
  • Southern United Smokey Goats
  • More