Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 20 Feb 2020
  • 20/02
  • HSOB/Burnside B
  • 18:10
  • Harewood Red
  • Nunweek Park 1
  • More
  • 02 Mar 2020
  • 02/03
  • Harewood
  • 13:00
  • University of Canterbury Spartans
  • TBC
  • More
  • 09 Mar 2020
  • 09/03
  • BYE
  • 13:00
  • Harewood
  • TBC
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 17/02/2020 18:15
  • 17/02
  • Avon Eels
  • 5 v 5
  • 5 v 5
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 17/02/2020 18:15
  • 17/02
  • St Bede?s College 1st XI
  • 3 v 3
  • 3 v 3
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 17/02/2020 20:30
  • 17/02
  • Avon
  • 2 v 10
  • 2 v 10
  • Harewood Hunters
  • More
  • 17/02/2020 20:30
  • 17/02
  • Harewood
  • 5 v 7
  • 5 v 7
  • St Margaret?s College 1st XI
  • More
  • 13/02/2020 18:45
  • 13/02
  • Harewood Red
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Rangiora A
  • More
  • 13/02/2020 18:10
  • 13/02
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Avon Wizards
  • More
  • 13/02/2020 18:10
  • 13/02
  • Harewood
  • 1 v 2
  • 1 v 2
  • Southern United Slamma Jammas
  • More
  • 10/02/2020 19:00
  • 10/02
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 4 v 5
  • 4 v 5
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 10/02/2020 19:00
  • 10/02
  • Harewood
  • 11 v 5
  • 11 v 5
  • Shirley Boys High School 1st XI
  • More
  • 10/02/2020 19:45
  • 10/02
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 6 v 2
  • 6 v 2
  • Harewood Hunters
  • More
  • 10/02/2020 20:30
  • 10/02
  • Harewood
  • 1 v 12
  • 1 v 12
  • Marist
  • More
  • 03/02/2020 18:15
  • 03/02
  • Harewood Hunters
  • 7 v 1
  • 7 v 1
  • Hornby Vipers
  • More
  • 03/02/2020 19:00
  • 03/02
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 1 v 19
  • 1 v 19
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 03/02/2020 20:30
  • 03/02
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 4 v 2
  • 4 v 2
  • Harewood
  • More
  • 03/02/2020 20:30
  • 03/02
  • Harewood
  • 11 v 2
  • 11 v 2
  • Southern United
  • More
  • 30/01/2020 20:30
  • 30/01
  • HSOB/Burnside A
  • 0 v 0
  • 0 v 0
  • Harewood Red
  • More
  • 30/01/2020 18:10
  • 30/01
  • Marist Greenbeards
  • 0 v 1
  • 0 v 1
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • More
  • 30/01/2020 20:30
  • 30/01
  • Harewood
  • 2 v 1
  • 2 v 1
  • Rangiora Waimakariri 2
  • More
  • 23/01/2020 19:20
  • 23/01
  • Harewood Red
  • 0 v 8
  • 0 v 8
  • Southern United Stags
  • More
  • 23/01/2020 20:00
  • 23/01
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Marist Mad Dogs
  • More
  • 23/01/2020 19:20
  • 23/01
  • Harewood
  • 1 v 0
  • 1 v 0
  • Marist Angels
  • More
  • 16/01/2020 18:10
  • 16/01
  • Carlton Redcliffs
  • 6 v 3
  • 6 v 3
  • Harewood Red
  • More
  • 16/01/2020 19:20
  • 16/01
  • Rangiora B
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Harewood Grasshoppers
  • More
  • 16/01/2020 18:10
  • 16/01
  • Harewood
  • 2 v 2
  • 2 v 2
  • Waikirikiri
  • More